Login

Keynote Speakers

(select the city of the conference you want to participate to see its speakers)

Rafael Fernandes Teixeira da Silva

Rafael Fernandes Teixeira da Silva

Coordenador de Projetos Especiais na Secretaria de Planejamento do Estado de Santa Catarina
Alexandre Couso

Alexandre Couso

Edalco Construtora Owner
Antonio Ruivo Meireles

Antonio Ruivo Meireles

Director of ndBIM Virtual Building
Julio Cesar Candido Farias

Julio Cesar Candido Farias

BIM Manager at Fernandes Arquitetos Associados
Eduardo Toledo Santos

Eduardo Toledo Santos

Professor Doutor / Escola Politécnica da Universidade de São Paulo
Frank Haase

Frank Haase

Vice President, Project Executive
Mariana Munhoz Guedes

Mariana Munhoz Guedes

Coordenadora de Projetos na Método Engenharia
Miklos Szovenyi-Lux

Miklos Szovenyi-Lux

VP of Business Development at GRAPHISOFT SE
Miriam Castanho

Miriam Castanho

Sócio Diretor na Contier Arquitetura Ltda
Paul Tunstall

Paul Tunstall

Associate - BIM at HLM Architects
Safiy Abdur-Rahman

Safiy Abdur-Rahman

Director of Applied Technolgy|BIM at NYC Department of Design & Construction
Viktor Varkonyi

Viktor Varkonyi

Chief Executive Officer at Graphisoft
Wilton Silva Catelani

Wilton Silva Catelani

Coordenador da Comissão Especial de Estudos – CEE-134
Richard Lane

Richard Lane

Programme Manager and Comms Lead, EU BIM Task Group
Jordy Brouwers

Jordy Brouwers

Engineer / Consultant at Geonius
Roderick Anderson

Roderick Anderson

CEO SARCO Architects Costa Rica
Gunther Wölfle

Gunther Wölfle

Managing Director of buildingSMART e.V.
Malcolm Taylor

Malcolm Taylor

Head of Technical Information - CrossRail London
Luiz Olimpio Costi

Luiz Olimpio Costi

Technical Director at PROCION ENGENHARIA LTDA
Márk ZAGORÁCZ

Márk ZAGORÁCZ

Architect, BIM expert at University of Pécs
Walid Thabet

Walid Thabet

W. E. Jamerson Professor of Building Construction at Virginia Tech
Bruno Pereira

Bruno Pereira

Head of Project Department at multiprojectus
Mattias Lindström

Mattias Lindström

Construction Engineer at Peab Sweden AB
Paula Couto

Paula Couto

Researcher at LNEC
Ricardo Pedrosa Gomes

Ricardo Pedrosa Gomes

Board President of AECOPS
José Paulo Cruz

José Paulo Cruz

Board of APPC
Hugo Santos Ferreira

Hugo Santos Ferreira

General Secretary of APPII
Antonio Aguiar Costa

Antonio Aguiar Costa

President of CT197
Pedro Ló

Pedro Ló

President of APFM
Ian Warner

Ian Warner

Trimble
124567810111213141516171819202123242526272829303132333435363738394041424346474849505152535455565758596061626364
Go to top